RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
West Florida High School/technical Track & Field and Cross Country - Pensacola, Florida
you RUN the place
2400 Longleaf Drive, Pensacola, Florida, 32526, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Music City High School Indoor Invitational (4)
2020 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (1)
2019 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (1)
2018 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1)
2018 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2015 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (30)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - Florida State Relays (14)
2014 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (14)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida State Relays (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2012 - Florida State Relays (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (15)
2011 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (4)
2011 - Florida State Relays (3)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (5)
2010 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (3)
Folders
2011 - (4 videos)
2013 - (2 videos)
2015 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
2
All
2
Race Footage Boys 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2013
Nov 12th 2013, 2:38am
Race Footage Girls 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2013
Nov 11th 2013, 10:38pm
Featured
0
Search
Race Footage Girls 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Nov 11th 2013, 10:38pm
Comments
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 9, 2013
Apalachee Regional Park, Tallahassee, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Womens 5k Class 2A XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1060
Montgomery, Julia
10
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:22.81
1
2
835
Rogers, Daesha
9
Miami Jackson
18:29.34
3
517
Munoz Trejo, Anita
12
Immokalee
18:33.00
2
4
140
Wilson, Mackenzie
10
The Bolles
18:33.96
3
5
455
Grippo, Kari
12
Gulf
18:34.36
4
6
1064
Yared, Tsion
6
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:43.78
5
7
136
Hajda, Allison
9
The Bolles
18:51.26
6
8
1305
Castillo, Claire
12
Titusville
18:54.81
7
9
1362
Harris, Madison
12
Wakulla
18:56.89
8
10
139
Shapiro, Rachel
8
The Bolles
19:11.29
9
11
1089
Archer, Lauren
10
Ransom-Everglade
19:14.74
10
12
135
Dannheim, Suzanne
10
The Bolles
19:25.89
11
13
1058
Jovanovic, Katheri
9
Pine Crest (Ft.
19:27.80
12
14
134
Arnold, Liliana
12
The Bolles
19:30.21
13
15
32
Ashley, Michaela
10
Arnold
19:31.14
16
696
Weinfeld, Abigayle
10
Lemon Bay
19:33.06
14
17
1294
Giddens, Meagan
10
Taylor County
19:38.39
18
1061
Stevanovich, Katar
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
19:44.32
15
19
492
Doherty, Colleen
11
Academy Of The H
19:46.43
16
20
610
Stockton, Rachel
11
Lake Highland Pr
19:47.59
17
21
138
Pentaleri, Anne
9
The Bolles
19:49.45
18
22
1319
Woods, Payton
12
Trinity Christia
19:49.95
23
1117
Baysinger, Mackenz
11
Rockledge
19:54.04
24
472
Pujals, Alyssa
10
Gulliver Prep
19:54.68
25
184
Miguez, Sofia
10
Carrollton Sch O
19:58.12
19
26
1365
Martin, Haleigh
9
Wakulla
19:58.43
20
27
183
Madiedo, Maria
10
Carrollton Sch O
20:02.74
21
28
1059
Schwartz, Amanda
6
Pine Crest (Ft.
20:05.25
22
29
929
Torino, Leigha
9
North Marion
20:05.75
30
186
Zumpano, Andrea
10
Carrollton Sch O
20:07.29
23
31
1094
Smith, Katherine
10
Ransom-Everglade
20:12.73
24
32
497
Snyder, Claire
12
Academy Of The H
20:12.95
25
33
137
O'Riordan, Aoife
9
The Bolles
20:14.45
26
34
515
Cruz, Angela
12
Immokalee
20:15.31
27
35
891
Rice, Magdalene
10
Newberry
20:17.01
36
1307
Flemming, Hannah
9
Titusville
20:18.19
28
37
690
Blem, Haley
11
Lemon Bay
20:19.04
29
38
185
Rizo-Patron, Zelmi
12
Carrollton Sch O
20:22.24
30
39
81
Reid, Bridget
12
Bishop Kenny
20:28.13
31
40
852
Hopkins, Ciara
11
Montverde Academ
20:29.02
41
163
Taggart, Nicole
9
Calvary Christia
20:29.31
42
181
Garcia, Erica
11
Carrollton Sch O
20:29.58
32
43
871
Deligio, Alyssa
12
Nature Coast Tec
20:30.01
33
44
1325
Rhodes, Stina
8
Trinity Prep
20:31.37
34
45
317
Hutchison, Hannah
12
Eastside
20:33.53
35
46
1118
Jernberg, Katarina
10
Rockledge
20:33.72
47
495
Lennie, Lucinda
6
Academy Of The H
20:36.82
36
48
1093
Scott, Erica
11
Ransom-Everglade
20:38.33
37
49
171
Haley, Catherine
12
Cardinal Gibbons
20:38.89
38
50
1063
Yared, Mahlet
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
20:39.84
39
51
604
Cooper, Caroline
7
Lake Highland Pr
20:40.98
40
52
176
Selbach, Kristen
9
Cardinal Gibbons
20:42.69
41
53
1205
Zeller, Skye
10
Space Coast
20:43.53
54
1090
Burgos, Franchesca
12
Ransom-Everglade
20:44.10
42
55
77
Hartless, Renee
12
Bishop Kenny
20:44.16
43
56
79
Kennedy, Anne
12
Bishop Kenny
20:48.88
44
57
569
Milliken, Tristin
12
Key West
20:50.14
45
58
80
O'Neill, Haley
12
Bishop Kenny
20:52.81
46
59
588
Figueroa, Anaelia
12
Labelle
20:52.85
47
60
174
Pawelczyk, Kaitlyn
9
Cardinal Gibbons
20:56.16
48
61
315
Berg, Kenlynn
10
Eastside
20:57.36
49
62
173
Opalinski, Anna
10
Cardinal Gibbons
20:57.88
50
63
90
Hatton, Alyssa
11
Bishop Moore
20:58.92
51
64
182
Kolisch, Nicole
10
Carrollton Sch O
20:58.99
52
65
1320
Carroll, Sydney
12
Trinity Prep
21:00.04
53
66
608
Larabee, Maddison
9
Lake Highland Pr
21:00.47
54
67
1390
Roberts, Kaysi
12
West Florida HS
21:00.98
55
68
873
Lacy, Alexa
10
Nature Coast Tec
21:02.40
56
69
107
Scurti, Michaela
10
Bishop Snyder
21:04.34
57
70
318
Peng, Lucinda
12
Eastside
21:04.80
58
71
1324
Millson, Rose
8
Trinity Prep
21:06.10
59
72
1092
Salgueiro, Stephan
12
Ransom-Everglade
21:06.71
60
73
454
Gazda, Eliza
12
Gulf
21:08.05
61
74
172
Morgan, Brittany
11
Cardinal Gibbons
21:09.56
62
75
1322
Johnson, Meagan
10
Trinity Prep
21:10.06
63
76
1030
Campion, Natalie
12
Pensacola Cathol
21:12.59
64
77
1458
Burchhardt, Crysta
12
Nature Coast Tec
21:12.90
65
78
65
Lipham, Catelin
7
Berkeley Prep
21:13.12
66
79
568
Graft, Sahara
12
Key West
21:13.46
67
80
319
Pu, Christine
12
Eastside
21:15.56
68
81
1088
Andris, Eleni
11
Ransom-Everglade
21:17.60
69
82
693
Ogilvie, Sydni
12
Lemon Bay
21:18.90
70
83
1032
Doyle, Annabelle
10
Pensacola Cathol
21:20.90
71
84
587
Arreola, Ana
10
Labelle
21:21.29
72
85
320
Someshwar, Ria
12
Eastside
21:21.46
73
86
609
Serafini, Gabriell
11
Lake Highland Pr
21:21.85
74
87
66
Righter, Emma
7
Berkeley Prep
21:22.10
75
88
605
Deery, Erin
12
Lake Highland Pr
21:22.23
76
89
1386
Maxwell, Amber
10
Wesley Chapel
21:22.36
90
491
Barreda, Virginia
12
Academy Of The H
21:22.90
77
91
175
Perry, Abigail
12
Cardinal Gibbons
21:23.22
78
92
1387
Arthur, Lynn
10
West Florida HS
21:24.69
79
93
93
Skipper, Elizabeth
11
Bishop Moore
21:26.41
80
94
76
Gruber, Raegan
11
Bishop Kenny
21:27.42
81
95
104
McClung, Alexis
10
Bishop Snyder
21:27.56
82
96
607
Kalser, Sophie
11
Lake Highland Pr
21:27.85
83
97
105
McManama, Kayla
10
Bishop Snyder
21:28.74
84
98
452
Katherine, Buckman
11
Gulf
21:29.09
85
99
94
Skipper, Lindsey
12
Bishop Moore
21:32.68
86
100
1062
Strain, Britta
7
Pine Crest (Ft.
21:34.14
87
101
493
Hahn, Natalie
12
Academy Of The H
21:34.69
88
102
1308
Long, Susan
11
Titusville
21:36.75
89
103
180
Garcia, Alexa
11
Carrollton Sch O
21:38.14
90
104
1393
Wiley, Miranda
12
West Florida HS
21:40.00
91
105
519
Rincon, Sonia
12
Immokalee
21:40.01
92
106
494
Jurado, Jaime
10
Academy Of The H
21:40.58
93
107
1388
Sublett, Jennifer
10
West Florida HS
21:41.13
94
108
1306
Dean, Danielle
10
Titusville
21:41.99
95
109
694
Thompson, Rebecca
10
Lemon Bay
21:44.17
96
110
316
Hanlon, Alexis
12
Eastside
21:44.34
97
111
570
Richardson, Cather
10
Key West
21:45.81
98
112
521
Vera, Kristina
9
Immokalee
21:47.71
99
113
13
Saucedo, Perla
9
Anclote
21:49.22
100
114
691
Do Valle, Daniella
12
Lemon Bay
21:49.59
101
115
567
Good, Emily
12
Key West
21:50.23
102
116
106
Papp, Sarah
10
Bishop Snyder
21:50.49
103
117
1366
Webbe, Kayla
12
Wakulla
21:52.41
104
118
591
Rodriguez, Esmeral
9
Labelle
21:52.79
105
119
1304
Carrillo, Alyssa
10
Titusville
21:52.85
106
120
78
May, Macy
12
Bishop Kenny
21:53.31
107
121
92
Moses, Ashley
10
Bishop Moore
21:54.36
108
122
520
Vasquez, Selena
12
Immokalee
21:55.48
109
123
75
Darling, Catherine
Bishop Kenny
21:56.47
110
124
1031
Chope, Emma
10
Pensacola Cathol
21:57.98
111
125
606
Ruffier, Lee Ann
12
Lake Highland Pr
21:58.07
112
126
457
Raymond, Abigail
10
Gulf
22:01.36
113
127
1323
Miliotes, Lanie
11
Trinity Prep
22:03.78
114
128
177
Vigarino, Victoria
12
Cardinal Gibbons
22:06.02
115
129
63
Brown, Caroline
10
Berkeley Prep
22:06.79
116
130
1309
Melzer, Lillie
9
Titusville
22:07.86
117
131
874
March, Summer
10
Nature Coast Tec
22:09.01
118
132
1455
Varner, Mia
10
Eastside
22:10.77
119
133
1363
Lawrence, Emily
9
Wakulla
22:13.50
120
134
1034
Endacott, Olivia
10
Pensacola Cathol
22:13.70
121
135
1457
Arvay, Kaylee
12
Nature Coast Tec
22:16.59
122
136
1392
Turner, Danielle
12
West Florida HS
22:17.00
123
137
695
Vieta, Margaret
12
Lemon Bay
22:17.69
124
138
15
Young, Daena
11
Anclote
22:19.34
125
139
872
Horn, Brianna
12
Nature Coast Tec
22:20.22
126
140
875
Thomson, Mary
12
Nature Coast Tec
22:22.06
127
141
475
Munoz, Maria
10
Hardee County
22:27.07
142
1389
Roberts, Kaitlyn
9
West Florida HS
22:27.45
128
143
91
Job, Gerri
9
Bishop Moore
22:29.16
129
144
1391
Sanchez, Charlene
11
West Florida HS
22:30.18
130
145
496
Lynch, Siobhan
11
Academy Of The H
22:34.55
131
146
593
Serrano, Bianey
11
Labelle
22:36.90
132
147
451
Banks, Jaylin
12
Gulf
22:37.30
133
148
1033
Endacott, Gabriell
11
Pensacola Cathol
22:40.25
134
149
1091
Gutierrez, Anne
9
Ransom-Everglade
22:40.48
135
150
108
Tuttle, Mason
9
Bishop Snyder
22:41.86
136
151
103
Hatfield, Kaitlyn
9
Bishop Snyder
22:43.12
137
152
516
Gonzales, Amber
9
Immokalee
22:44.89
138
153
518
Ramirez, Adriana
9
Immokalee
22:45.89
139
154
571
Welzein, Jane
10
Key West
22:49.32
140
155
10
Ferguson, Andrea
12
Anclote
22:52.06
141
156
1310
Reynolds, Kayla
12
Titusville
22:53.97
142
157
692
Lipp, Jessica
12
Lemon Bay
23:00.77
143
158
62
Arcaro, Juliana
7
Berkeley Prep
23:01.60
144
159
1321
Jaworski, Elsa
11
Trinity Prep
23:01.67
145
160
456
Hernandez, Martha
12
Gulf
23:03.73
146
161
1035
Gibson, Dale
12
Pensacola Cathol
23:05.33
147
162
1364
Lewis, Constance
10
Wakulla
23:10.25
148
167
590
Ramirez-Reyna, May
11
Labelle
23:16.45
163
64
Freedy, Katherine
10
Berkeley Prep
23:18.39
149
164
12
Miller, Gabrielle
10
Anclote
23:20.58
150
165
1367
Wiedeman, Lydia
11
Wakulla
23:34.80
151
167
590
Ramirez-Reyna, May
11
Labelle
23:42.27
153
168
89
DiBona, Hannah
11
Bishop Moore
23:45.31
154
169
1326
Jacobs, Olivia
11
Trinity Prep
23:51.66
155
170
102
Gussie, Kielce
11
Bishop Snyder
23:56.20
156
171
453
Crespo, Aubrey
10
Gulf
23:58.49
157
172
88
Adair, Maria
12
Bishop Moore
23:59.02
158
173
592
Lapp, Rebekah
10
Labelle
24:02.10
159
174
11
Gonzalez, Natalie
10
Anclote
24:35.78
160
175
1036
Inman, Alexis
11
Pensacola Cathol
24:42.04
161
176
67
Roth, Rachel
12
Berkeley Prep
24:46.48
162
177
14
Scaperotti, Ashley
11
Anclote
25:05.98
163
178
68
Walters, Abigail
10
Berkeley Prep
25:07.85
164
179
9
Blow, Ellianna
10
Anclote
25:07.89
165
« Videos attached to Meet: »
"The Race of his Life" - James Zentmeyer Sickles HS 2nd
Alex Eaton Shorecrest Prep 2nd Girls 1A - Florida FHSAA Cross Cou
Alexa Cruz St. Thomas Aquinas 1st Girls 4A - Florida FHSAA Cross
Andrew Cacciatore Holy Trinity 2nd Boys 1A - Florida FHSAA Cross
Anita Munoz- Immokalee- FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Brittney Olinger- Oak Hall- FHSAA Cross Country State Championshi
Caroline Barlow Gulf Coast 2nd Girls 3A - Florida FHSAA Cross Cou
Claire Castillo Titusville 8th Girls 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross Cou
Daesha Rogers- Miami Jackson- FHSAA Cross Country State Champions
Drew Denson Astronaut 15th Boys 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country
Eden Meyer- Providence- FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Emily Edwards Ft Myers 1st Girls 3A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country
Emily Headley Olympia 3rd Girls 4A - Florida FHSAA State Cross Co
Franco Martins Windermere Prep 1st Boys 1A - Florida FHSAA Cross
Julia Montgomery Pine Crest School 1st Girls 2A - Florida FHSAA C
Julie Wollrath- FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Karen Xiang Nease HS 3rd Girls 3A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country S
Kari Grippo Gulf 5th Girls 3A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State
Katherine MacNeal Cypress Bay 2nd Girls 4A - Florida FHSAA Cross
MacKenzie Baysinger Rockledge 23rd Girls 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross
MacKenzie Wilson Bolles HS 2nd Girls 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross Cou
Manuel Velasquez St. Thomas Aquinas 4th Boys 4A - Florida FHSAA S
Nick Diaz Miami Sunset 1st Boys 4A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country
Race Footage Boys 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Champion
Race Footage Boys 3A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Champion
Race Footage Boys 4A Nick Diaz 1st / James Zentmeyer 2nd - Flori
Race Footage Girls 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Champio
Race Footage Girls 3A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Champio
Race Footage Girls 4A St. Thomas Aquinas 1st - Florida FHSAA Cros
Steven Cross Merritt Island 10th 3A 15:36.67 - Florida FHSAA Cros
Sukhi Khosla Leon 1st Boys 3A - Florida FHSAA State Cross Country
Tsion Yared Pine Crest School 6th Girls 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross
Tyler Bennett Ft Myers 2nd Boys 3A- Florida FHSAA Cross Country S
Windermere Prep Boys 1A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Champ
Xavier Walton Titusville 2nd Boys 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross Countr
Zachery Summerall Sarasota HS 3rd Boys 3A- Florida FHSAA Cross Co
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#fhsaa
More videos
Race Footage Boys 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2013
219 shares:
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
,
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
ANCLOTE
,
Berkeley Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for West Florida High School/technical Track & Field and Cross Country - Pensacola, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
5
2019
1
2018
1
2015
37
39
2014
30
6
2013
4
10
2012
5
15
2011
31
14
2010
3
6
2009
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#fhsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!