RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
West Florida High School/technical Track & Field and Cross Country - Pensacola, Florida
you RUN the place
2400 Longleaf Drive, Pensacola, Florida, 32526, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Tyler Hartley
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Music City High School Indoor Invitational (4)
2020 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (1)
2019 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (1)
2018 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1)
2018 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2015 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (30)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - Florida State Relays (14)
2014 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (14)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida State Relays (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2012 - Florida State Relays (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (15)
2011 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (4)
2011 - Florida State Relays (3)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (5)
2010 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (3)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (4 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Race Footage - FHSAA 2A Region 1 XC Meet 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Nov 3rd 2013, 1:15pm
Comments
FHSAA 2A Region 1 XC Meet
- Nov 2, 2013
Alligator Lake, 1498 SW County Club Road (CR133), Lake City, FL, US, 32025
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Mens 5k Class 2A XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
H#
1
Decker, William
12
The Bolles
16:29.76
1
1
2
Sharpe, Alec
12
Bishop Kenny
16:51.38
2
1
3
Yarborough, David
12
Bishop Kenny
16:56.15
3
1
4
Remich, Michael
12
Pensacola Cathol
16:59.75
4
1
5
Gehret, James
11
Bishop Snyder
17:04.60
5
1
6
Ossi, Husam
11
Bishop Kenny
17:04.85
6
1
7
Hodge, Dalton
10
Pedro Menendez
17:15.37
1
8
Mundy, Donovon
12
Andrew Jackson
17:16.61
7
1
9
Gerry, Mason
10
Bishop Kenny
17:19.06
8
1
10
Chope, John
12
Pensacola Cathol
17:19.63
9
1
11
Neyman, Edward
11
Pensacola Cathol
17:21.29
10
2
12
Hartley, Tyler
9
West Florida HS
17:22.42
11
2
13
Wilamowski, Jonah
12
Bishop Snyder
17:27.24
12
2
14
Sortino, Mark
12
West Florida HS
17:28.73
13
2
15
Sampayo, Erik
12
Bishop Kenny
17:35.85
14
2
16
Bullock, Alexander
10
West Florida HS
17:36.67
15
2
17
Biala, Aren
12
Bishop Snyder
17:41.23
16
2
18
Wakefield, Dylan
10
West Florida HS
17:47.02
17
2
19
Pentaleri, Matthew
11
The Bolles
17:49.28
18
2
20
Weaver, William
11
Fernandina Beach
17:50.14
19
2
21
Vaughan, D.A.
11
Episcopal (Jacks
17:51.95
20
3
22
Neri, Jackson
10
Bishop Snyder
17:56.59
21
3
23
Smythe, Albert
10
Wakulla
17:56.84
22
3
24
Drum, Micah
11
Baldwin
18:00.93
3
25
Franco, Bradley
11
Bishop Kenny
18:01.54
23
3
26
Scott, Ryan
9
Trinity Christia
18:01.91
3
27
Storter, Brian
11
Pedro Menendez
18:06.61
3
28
McCawley, Peter
12
Episcopal (Jacks
18:09.42
24
3
29
Williams, Lane
11
Wakulla
18:11.48
25
3
30
Lerner, Alec
12
The Bolles
18:13.46
26
3
31
Herrera, Juan
12
The Bolles
18:15.95
27
4
32
Stevens, Solomon
10
James S Rickards
18:16.30
28
4
33
Grandison, Abraham
11
James S Rickards
18:16.31
29
4
34
Cole, Bryce
9
Wakulla
18:16.72
30
4
35
Van Cleve, Robert
12
Episcopal (Jacks
18:17.21
31
4
36
Pilson, Corey
10
Rutherford
18:17.68
32
4
37
Petty, deandre
10
Andrew Jackson
18:18.40
33
4
38
Smith, Aaron
12
Wakulla
18:18.74
34
4
39
Byrd, Aaron
12
Pensacola Cathol
18:22.02
35
4
40
Leblanc, Nicholas
11
Fernandina Beach
18:24.02
36
4
41
Ryan, Micah
10
South Walton
18:25.70
37
5
42
Modin, Seth
11
West Florida HS
18:34.28
38
5
43
Glover, Christian
9
The Bolles
18:36.12
39
5
44
Lance, Jordan
11
Arnold
18:36.32
5
45
Twiggs, Wesley
10
Fernandina Beach
18:36.54
40
5
46
Rawley, John
9
Pensacola Cathol
18:37.69
41
5
47
Marcille, Henry
11
Pensacola Cathol
18:39.69
42
5
48
Brooks, Mitchell
10
West Florida HS
18:39.76
43
5
49
Driscoll, Patrick
11
Pensacola Cathol
18:43.73
44
5
50
Lewis, John
12
Episcopal (Jacks
18:46.94
45
5
51
Drimmie, David
10
West Florida HS
18:47.53
46
6
52
Oakley, Lawrence
10
Episcopal (Jacks
18:47.81
47
6
53
Killea, Jonathan
11
Episcopal (Jacks
18:49.02
48
6
54
Imrich, Tyler
12
Bishop Snyder
18:51.52
49
6
55
Lynch, Emmett
10
Paxon
18:53.73
50
6
56
Garrison, Evan
10
James S Rickards
19:02.53
51
6
57
Atkinson, William
11
Wakulla
19:03.22
52
6
58
Bowe, Carter
10
The Bolles
19:04.41
53
6
59
Turnock, Alexander
10
The Bolles
19:06.46
54
6
60
Pearson, Alan
11
Wakulla
19:06.74
55
6
61
Fenton, Anthony
12
Paxon
19:09.29
56
7
62
Clements, Tyler
10
Yulee
19:11.15
57
7
63
Parks, Travis
11
Wakulla
19:13.76
58
7
64
Perlman, Cooper
12
Florida State Un
19:16.04
59
7
65
Murphy, Connor
7
Episcopal (Jacks
19:20.91
60
7
66
Jakubowski, Thomas
12
Bishop Snyder
19:31.58
61
7
67
Wolfenbarger, William
10
Bishop Snyder
19:31.73
62
7
68
Belk, Justin
12
James S Rickards
19:41.04
63
7
69
Walker, Dejon
10
Andrew Jackson
19:41.24
64
7
70
Kish, Steve
11
Baker County
19:43.37
7
71
Swanson, Thor
8
Florida State Un
19:47.47
65
8
72
Gullett, Austin
11
Marianna
19:48.84
8
73
Powers, Corey
12
Baldwin
19:51.18
8
74
Fegely, Wes
11
South Walton
19:52.14
66
8
75
Dykes, Dustin
11
Rutherford
19:58.01
67
8
76
Potter, Felix
12
South Walton
20:01.23
68
8
77
Ziegmont, Christopher
9
Florida State Un
20:10.98
69
8
78
Le, Andre
12
Rutherford
20:11.34
70
8
79
Cruz, Brandon
10
Florida State Un
20:12.29
71
8
80
Gilley, Dominic
10
Yulee
20:16.82
72
8
81
Smith, Ashton
7
Florida State Un
20:20.94
73
9
82
Tripp, Chad
11
Paxon
20:23.51
74
9
83
Overmyer, Drew
12
Baldwin
20:26.20
9
84
Garcia, David
11
Yulee
20:28.30
75
9
85
Nunn, Wallace
12
Florida State Un
20:37.15
76
9
86
French, Noah
9
Fernandina Beach
20:42.65
77
9
87
Twiggs, Brendan
9
Fernandina Beach
20:42.87
78
9
88
Cavender, Thomas
11
Fernandina Beach
20:43.30
79
9
89
Bortzfield, Richard
11
Paxon
20:44.46
80
9
90
Bennett, Frank
10
South Walton
20:57.92
81
9
91
Cloutier, Alexander
9
South Walton
20:59.43
82
10
92
Tyler, Robert
9
Yulee
21:02.90
83
10
93
Cox, Yanick
11
Andrew Jackson
21:07.32
84
10
94
Ziegmont, Charles
12
Florida State Un
21:10.20
85
10
95
Chou, Colin
10
South Walton
21:11.53
86
10
96
Blair, Amir
10
James S Rickards
21:14.82
87
10
97
Youmans, Ty
12
Yulee
21:17.94
88
10
98
Tromblay, Jeremy
11
Yulee
21:29.77
89
10
99
Casey, Christopher
10
Rutherford
21:58.72
90
10
100
Knight, Eric
11
Andrew Jackson
22:03.56
91
10
101
Tremblay, Corbin
10
Yulee
22:08.64
92
11
102
Busick, Joshua
11
Rutherford
22:13.30
93
11
103
Ward, Robert
12
Rutherford
22:19.81
94
11
104
Von-Mohr, Alexander
9
Fernandina Beach
22:50.07
95
11
105
Guimaray, Giulliano
12
Paxon
23:07.54
96
11
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alec Sharp Bishop Kenny 2nd - FHSAA 2A Region 1 XC Meet 2013
Austin Decker Bolles 1st post-race - FHSAA 2A Region 1 XC Meet 2
Boys Race Footage - FHSAA 2A Region 1 XC Meet 2013
David Yarborough Bishop Kenny 3rd - FHSAA 2A Region 1 XC Meet 20
MacKenzie Wilson Bolles 1st post-race - FHSAA 2A Region 1 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Race Footage Boys 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2013
129 shares:
Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships
,
Andrew Jackson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
,
Baker County Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Saint Mary, Florida
,
Baldwin Middle-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for West Florida High School/technical Track & Field and Cross Country - Pensacola, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
5
2019
1
2018
1
2015
37
39
2014
30
6
2013
4
10
2012
5
15
2011
31
14
2010
3
6
2009
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!